07.07.2018

10. Berliner Kanu – Marathonfahrt 2018

Ergebnisse der 10. Berliner Kanu – Marathonfahrt 2018 vom 01.07.2018

Auswertung 14 km
Start-Nr. Starter Jg. Verein Klasse Fahrzeit
301 Bache, Hendrik 2008 KC Erkner Einer Herren 1:52:32
302 Geisert, Colin
Reichardt, Maddox
2007
2007
KC Erkner Zweier Herrn 1:59:23
303 Jülke, Jaimie 2008 KC Erkner Einer Herrn 2:02:06
304 Jenke, Bianca   TiB Oberspree Einer Damen 1:36:35
306 Schneiker, Niklas 2004 Paddelclub Gut Naß Tegel Einer Herrn 1:43:54

 

Auswertung 21 km
Start-Nr. Starter Jg. Verein Klasse Fahrzeit
401 Roller, Jörg 1945 BKC Borussia Einer Herrn 2:22:35
402 Vogel, Konstantin 1966 Frankfurter Kanu Verein 1913 Einer Herrn 2:07:06
403 Fleischner, Martin   HU - Hochschulsport Einer Herrn 2:51:01
404 Hebecker, Dustin   HU - Hochschulsport Einer Herrn 3:18:53
406 Wettig, Ariane   HU - Hochschulsport Einer Herrn 2:54:44
407 Hauch, Leon
Vogt, Maurice
2000
2000
KC Erkner Zweier Herrn 2:01:06
408 Hochhuth, Stephan 1967 KC Erkner Einer Herrn 2:13:19
409 Meißner, Heiko 1987 KC Erkner Einer Herrn 2:08:17
410 Meißner, Stefanie
Melle, Svend
1985
1971
KC Erkner Zweier Mix 1:49:09
411 Rüdinger, Sonja
Rose, Jens
2001
1990
KC Erkner Zweier Mix 2:06:34
412 Rustenbach, Ron 1999 KC Erkner Einer Herrn 2:07:34
413 Scharf, Marc
Scharf, Daniele
2000
2000
KC Erkner Zweier Herrn 2:12:23
414 Weber, Maximilian
Trennert, Leonard
2003
2001
KC Erkner Zweier Herrn 2:08:46
415 Bilewicz, Roger 1958 KC Zugvogel Berlin Einer Herrn 2:42:52
416 de Wit, Lijntje 1960 KC Zugvogel Berlin Einer Damen 2:33:46
417 de Wit, Klaus 1952 KC Zugvogel Berlin Einer Herrn 2:33:46
418 Ober, Steffi
Teiwes, Arno

1957
KC Zugvogel Berlin Zweier Mix 2:01:57
419 Oertel, Frauke
Zimmer, Dirk
1963
1965
KC Zugvogel Berlin Zweier Mix 2:32:23
420 Arnold, Cornelia 1974 Ohne Einer Damen 2:17:51
421 Manshardt, Jan   Ohne Einer Herrn 2:10:49
422 Herrmann, Jörg   Paddelclub Gut Nass Einer Herrn 2:08:20
423 Pauldrach, Jonas 1993 Paddelclub Gut Nass Einer Herrn 2:12:01
424 Roller, Thomas 1968 Paddelclub Gut Nass Einer Herrn 1:49:12
427 Schulze, Christian 1972 TiB Oberspree Einer Herrn 2:01:59
428 Postler, Denise
Kroll, Lucas
1994
1989
TiB Oberspree Zweier Mix 1:54:59
429 El Athmann, Ibrahim Haider   TU - Hochschulsport Einer Herrn 2:54:44
430 Lubien, Dirk Christoph   USC Potsdam Einer Herrn 2:38:09
432 Peuschel, Bernd
Peuschel, Manuela
  WC Kurmark Zweier Mix 1:53:40
433 Eibisch, Frank 1970 ohne Einer Herrn 2:20:20
434 Müller, Norbert 1958 ohne Einer Herrn 2:26:30
305 Kaus, Arne 2003 AdW Einer Herrn 1:48:05
435 Grabe, Saskia 1994 HU - Hochschulsport Einer Damen 2:57:55

 

Auswertung 43 km
Start-Nr. Starter Jg. Verein Klasse Fahrzeit
450 Baubkus, Thomas 1960 Ottersberger Kanu-Club Einer Herrn 7:37:00