02.07.2017

9. Berliner Marathonfahrt 2017

Ergebnisse der 9. Berliner Marathonfahrt 2017 vom 25.06.2017

Auswertung 21 km
Start-Nr. Starter Jg. Verein Klasse Fahrzeit
425 Kühnisch, Jirko
Schultze, Mark
  SC Berlin Grünau
KC Erkner
Zweier Herren 1:41:38
421 Reich, Kaas 61 Paddelclub "Gut Naß" Tegel 1924 Einer Herren 1:52:35
422 Roller, Thomas 68 Paddelclub "Gut Naß" Tegel 1924 Einer Herren 1:52:35
410 Meißner, Stefanie
Melle, Sven
85
71
KC Erkner Zweier Mix 1:52:45
439 Guse, Frank 64 KC Charlottenburg Einer Herren 1:54:50
417 Ober, Steffi
Teiwes, Arno

57
KC Zugvogel Berlin Zweier Mix 1:58:27
408 Rosenberger, Andrea
Trapp-Opitz, Holger
70
69
Kanu - Vereinigung -Köpnick Zweier Mix 1:58:30
429 Wiese, Reiner 54 WSV Kurmark Einer Herren 1:58:42
413 Vogt, Maurice
Hauch, Leon
01
00
KC Erkner Zweier Herren 1:59:24
405 Vogel, Konstantin   Frankfurter Kanu-Verein 1993 Einer Herren 2:04:31
412 Vogt, Calvin 99 KC Erkner Einer Herren 2:09:13
403 Dittrich, Alexander   Blau - Weiß Tegel Einer Herren 2:14:05
404 Siebert, Christian
Pochanke, Jannik
  Blau - Weiß Tegel Zweier Herren 2:14:13
416 Deus, Andreas   KC Zugvogel Berlin Einer Herren 2:15:35
407 Steinbach, Bert 60 Heidesee, Freizeitpaddler Einer Herren 2:17:20
409 Meißner, Heiko
Ludwig, Franz
87
06
KC Erkner Zweier Herren 2:18:07
402 Roller, Jörg 45 BKC Borussia Einer Herren 2:20:38
427 Spengler, Andreas   Verein Berliner Feuerwehr Einer Herren 2:22:27
420 Ivankina, Lena
Schneiker, Niclas
79
04
Paddelclub "Gut Naß" Tegel 1924 Zweier Mix 2:27:24
418 Oertel, Frauke
Zimmer, Dirk
63
65
KC Zugvogel Berlin Zweier Mix 2:37:33
428 Gutzeit, Andreas 64 WSV Kurmark Einer Herren 2:38:09
430 Lubien, Dirk-Christoph   USV Potsdam Einer Herren 2:38:32
406 Müller, Norbert 54 Heidesee, Freizeitpaddler Einer Herren 2:39:24
424 Schneiker, Robert 01 Paddelclub "Gut Naß" Tegel 1924 Einer Herren 2:39:24
415 Bilewicz, Roger 58 KC Zugvogel Berlin Einer Herren 2:45:07
426 Müller, Reiner   Verein Berliner Feuerwehr Einer Herren 2:50:29
431 Fleischer, Martin   Hochschulsport HU - Berlin Einer Herren 2:54:29
419 Dammrau, Rolf   Paddel Club Köln Einer Herren 2:54:58
434 Hebecker, Dustin   Hochschulsport HU - Berlin Einer Herren 2:56:58
436 Lingott, Jana   Hochschulsport HU - Berlin Einer Damen 3:19:22
433 Grabe, Saskia   Hochschulsport HU - Berlin Einer Damen 3:39:10

 

Auswertung 43 km

Start-Nr. Starter Jg. Verein Klasse Fahrzeit
425 Hesse, Leonie
Hesse, Fabian
90
85
WSG Heiligensee Zweier Mix 4:44:17